Pastor Monsignor William H. Carr
Principal Mr. George F. Sadler
Assistant Principal Mrs. Virginia Ross

Teachers

Grade JK Mrs. Holly Fahed
Grade JK Mrs. Katherine Willoughby
Grade KA Miss Sarah McEwen
Grade KB Mrs. Jennifer Hornby
Grade 1A Ms. Sarah Crawford
Grade 1B Mrs. Linda Dingus
Grade 2A Mrs. Jane Butler
Grade 2B Mrs. Kathy O’Grady
Grade 3A Mrs. Sara Freidhof
Grade 3B Mrs. Gretchen Christino
Grade 4A Mrs. Shannon Barry
Grade 4B Ms. Marissa Steinbeck
Grade 5A Ms. Teresa McBarron
Grade 5B Ms. Mary McClure
Grade 6A, Math & Science 6 Mrs. Peggy Zamborsky
Grade 6B, Language Arts & Social Studies 6 Mrs. Erika Glass
Grade 6C, Religion 6 & Collage 6/7/8 Miss Julia Strukely
Grade 7A, Pre-Algebra & Algebra I Mrs. Debbie Mistr
Grade 7B, Science 7/8 Mrs. Margaret Dickerson
Grade 7C, Spanish Mrs. Conchi Myrtetus
Grade 8A, Religion 7/8 Ms. Beth Ouellette
Grade 8B, Social Studies 7/8 & World History Mr. Cameron Jessee
Grade 8C, Language Arts 7/8 Mrs. Meghan Hess
Religion Coordinator Mrs. Cathy Sickinger
K-2 Resource Mrs. Melanie Dooley
3-5 Resource Mrs. Lauren Hill
Middle School Resource Ms. Kathleen Mackey
Art Ms. Megan Wright
JK-5 Technology Mrs. Akela Silkman
Middle School Technology Mr. Eric De Boer
French Mrs. Meg Lawrence
Spanish Mrs. Anne Marie Cannon
Library Mrs. Elizabeth Kerr
Music Mrs. Janee Davenport
Band Ms. Anne Marie Donlon
P.E. Mr. RJ Spelsberg
Title I: Reading/Math Mrs. Carol Cashman
Instructional Assistant JK Mrs. Jessica Harris
Instructional Assistant KA Mrs. Suzy Miller
Instructional Assistant KB Mrs. Colleen Blaszak
Instructional Assistant 1A Ms. Becky Dingus
Instructional Assistant 1B Ms. Kathy Shepherd
Instructional Assistant 2A Ms. Anne Cole Walker
Instructional Assistant 2B Mrs. Donna Hopkins
Instructional Assistant 3A Ms. Katie Evans
Instructional Assistant 3B Mrs. Kelley Calkins
Instructional Assistant 3C Ms. Marnie Burke
Instructional Assistant 4A Ms. Marnie Burke
Instructional Assistant 4B Ms. Britany Tingen
Instructional Assistant 5A Mrs. Marty McMullin
Instructional Assistant 5B Ms. Kemper Gibson

Staff

Administrative Assistant Mrs. Gail Bendall
Project Coordinator Mrs. Gina McGee
Finance Director Ms. Ann Allen
Bookkeeping Assistant Mrs. Jennifer Burris
Admissions Director Mrs. Pamela Wray
Development Director Mrs. Pamela Wray
Receptionist Mrs. Gene Beirne
Nurse Mrs. Christine Levy
Nurse Ms. Sara Katherine Reid
5-8 Counselor/Director of Counseling Miss Erin Hurley
JK-4 Counselor Mrs. Kathleen Ellis

After School Care

After School Director Ms. Kathy Shepherd
After School Staff Mrs. Debi Douglas
After School Staff Mrs. Mary Gladding
After School Staff Mr. Andrew Seymour
After School Staff Ms. Laura Joseph
After School Staff Ms. Elva Mapp
After School Staff Ms. Andrea Rodriguez

Maintenance

Custodian Supervisor Mr. Pat Ross
Custodial Staff Mr. Smith Noel

 

Aramark

ARAMARK Supervisor Mr. Chas Stetson
ARAMARK Staff Ms. Lasonia Winston