Pastor Monsignor William H. Carr
Principal Mr. George F. Sadler
EL Asst. Principal Mrs. Virginia Ross
MS Asst. Principal Dr. Laura Clift

Teachers

Grade JKA Mrs. Katherine Willoughby
Grade JKB Mrs. Holly Fahed
Grade KA Ms. Sarah McEwen
Grade KB Mrs. Jennifer Hornby
Grade 1A Ms. Sarah Crawford
Grade 1B Mrs. Linda Dingus
Grade 2A Mrs. Jane Butler
Grade 2B Mrs. Kathy O’Grady
Grade 3A Mrs. Sara Freidhof
Grade 3B Mrs. Gretchen Christino
Grade 4A Mrs. Shannon Barry
Grade 4B Ms. Marissa Steinbeck
Grade 4C Mrs. Colleen Blaszak
Grade 5A Ms. Teresa McBarron
Grade 5B Ms. Mary McClure
Grade 6A, Math & Science 6 Mrs. Peggy Zamborsky
Grade 6B, Language Arts & Social Studies 6 Mrs. Erika Glass
Grade 6C, Religion 6 & Collage 6/7/8 Ms. Julia Strukely
Grade 7A, Pre-Algebra & Algebra I Mrs. Debbie Mistr
Grade 7B, Science 7/8 Mrs. Margaret Dickerson
Grade 7C, Spanish Mrs. Conchi Myrtetus
Grade 8A, Religion 7/8 Ms. Beth Ouellette
Grade 8B, Social Studies 7/8 & World History Mr. Cameron Jessee
Language Arts 7/8 Mrs. Meghan Hess
Religion Coordinator Mrs. Cathy Sickinger
JK-2 Resource Mrs. Melanie Dooley
3-5 Resource Mrs. Lauren Hill
Middle School Resource Ms. Kathleen Mackey
Art Ms. Megan Wright
JK-5 Technology Mrs. Akela Silkman
Middle School Technology Mr. Eric De Boer
French Mrs. Meg Lawrence
Grade 8C, Spanish Mrs. Anne Marie Cannon
Library Mrs. Elizabeth Kerr
Music Mrs. Janee Davenport
Band Mr. Robert Ellithorpe
P.E. Mr. RJ Spelsberg
Title I: Reading/Math Mrs. Carol Cashman
Instructional Assistant JKA Ms. Katie Evans
Instructional Assistant JKB Ms. Madalyn Nichols
Instructional Assistant KA Mrs. Suzy Miller
Instructional Assistant KB Ms. Claire Gerloff
Instructional Assistant 1A Mrs. Donna Hopkins
Instructional Assistant 1B Ms. Kathy Shepherd
Instructional Assistant 2A Ms. Marty McMullin
Instructional Assistant 2B Ms. Leah Cottrell
Instructional Assistant 3A Ms. Ann Cole Walker
Instructional Assistant 3B Mrs. Kelley Calkins
Instructional Assistant 4A Ms. Marnie Burke
Instructional Assistant 4B Ms. Britany Tingen
Instructional Assistant 4C Ms. Rachel Peebles
Instructional Assistant 5A Ms. Danielle Wilkins
Instructional Assistant 5B Ms. Kemper Gibson

Staff

Administrative Assistant-Elementary School Mrs. Gail Bendall
 Administrative Assistant-Middle School Mrs. Patty Evans
Finance Director Ms. Ann Allen
Bookkeeping Assistant Mrs. Jennifer Burris
Admissions & Development Director Mrs. Gina McGee
Elementary Receptionist Mrs. Gene Beirne
Nurse Mrs. Christine Levy
Nurse Mrs. Carrie Leone
6-8 Counselor/Director of Counseling Ms. Erin Hurley
JK-5 Counselor Mrs. Kathleen Ellis

After School Care

After School Director Ms. Kathy Shepherd
After School Staff Mrs. Debi Douglas
After School Staff Mrs. Mary Gladding
After School Staff Ms. Megan Hill
After School Staff Ms. Hannah Jones
After School Staff Ms. Laura Joseph
After School Staff Ms. Alexa Tsitos
After School Staff Ms. Andrea Rodriguez

Maintenance

Custodian Supervisor Mr. Pat Ross
Custodial Staff Mr. Smith Noel

 

Cafeteria

Elementary Supervisor Mr. Chas Stetson
Cafeteria Staff Ms. Lasonia Winston
MS Lunch Lady Mrs. Mary Ruth Craig